Saat Kanal Program 23 Ekim 2021 Cumartesi
07:00 A Spor Sabah Sporu
09:30 TRT Spor TFF 1. Lig Özetler
09:35 TRT Spor Süper Lig Özetler
09:40 TRT Spor İtalya Seri A Özetler
09:45 TRT Spor İspanya La Liga Özetler
09:50 TRT Spor İngiltere Premier Lig Özetler
10:00 TRT Spor Spor Bülteni
11:00 A Spor Premier Lig Özetler
12:00 A Spor Spor Ajansı
12:30 TRT Spor Yüz Yüze Futbol
13:30 BeIN Sports 1 Çaykur Rizespor - Kasımpaşa
13:30 TRT Spor Keçiörengücü - İstanbulspor
14:00 A Spor Bir Zamanlar Futbol
14:00 Tuttur Nizhny Novgorod - Krasnodar
14:30 S Sport Chelsea - Norwich City
14:30 BeIN Sports 4 Cardiff City - Middlesbrough
14:30 Tivibu Spor Nürnberg - Heidenheim
14:30 Tivibu Spor 3 Holstein Kiel - Darmstadt 98
14:30 Tivibu Spor 4 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Karlsruher SC
15:00 A Spor Spor Gündemi
15:00 Tuttur Valencia - Mallorca
15:30 TRT Spor Spor Bülteni
16:00 beIN Connect Paris FC - Toulouse
16:00 BeIN Sports 1 Konyaspor - Kayserispor
16:00 S Sport 2 Salernitana - Empoli
16:00 BeIN Sports 2 Gaziantep FK - Giresunspor
16:00 TRT Spor Tuzlaspor - Bandırmaspor
16:30 Tuttur Arminia Bielefeld - Borussia Dortmund
16:30 Tuttur RB Leipzig - Greuther Fürth
16:30 Tuttur Rostov - Arsenal Tula
16:30 Tuttur Wolfsburg - Freiburg
16:30 Tuttur Bayern Münih - Hoffenheim
17:00 beIN Connect Coventry - Derby County
17:00 A Spor Leeds United - Wolves
17:00 S Sport Everton - Watford
17:15 Tuttur Cadiz - Deportivo Alaves
17:15 Tuttur Cercle Brugge - Standard Liege
17:30 Tuttur Santa Clara - Famalicao
18:00 Tuttur Nantes - Clermont
18:30 TRT Spor Spor Haftasonu
19:00 TRT Spor Samsunspor - BB Erzurumspor
19:00 TRT Avaz Boluspor - Menemenspor
19:00 S Sport 2 Sassuolo - Venezia
19:00 Tuttur CSKA Moskova - Krylya Sovetov
19:00 A Spor Skorbord
19:00 BeIN Sports 1 Göztepe - Trabzonspor
19:30 Tuttur Mechelen - SV Zulte Waregem
19:30 Tuttur Kortrijk - KV Oostende
19:30 Tuttur Elche - Espanyol
19:30 Tuttur Hertha Berlin - Mönchengladbach
19:30 S Sport Brighton & Hove Albion - Manchester City
19:45 TRT Spor Futbol Gecesi
20:00 Tuttur Tondela - Porto
21:00 A Spor Takım Oyunu
21:30 Tivibu Spor 3 Schalke 04 - Dynamo Dresden
21:45 S Sport Bologna - Milan
21:45 Tuttur AS Eupen - Union Saint-Gilloise
22:00 BeIN Sports 2 Lille - Brest
22:00 Tuttur Lille - Brest
22:00 Tuttur Athletic Bilbao - Villarreal
22:30 Tuttur Sporting CP - Moreirense
23:30 TRT Spor Teknik Analiz
02:00 Tuttur Washington Wizards - Indiana Pacers
02:00 Tuttur Cleveland Cavaliers - Charlotte Hornets
02:00 Tuttur Orlando Magic - New York Knicks
02:30 Tuttur Philadelphia 76ers - Brooklyn Nets
02:30 Tuttur Boston Celtics - Toronto Raptors
03:00 Tuttur Houston Rockets - Oklahoma City Thunder
03:00 Tuttur Chicago Bulls - New Orleans Pelicans
04:00 Tuttur Denver Nuggets - San Antonio Spurs
Webaslan Anasayfasına Dön