Fenerbahçe Safiport Spor Kulübü |
-
19:45
|
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü |
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü |
-
17:30
|
İzmit Belediye spor Kulübü |
Fenerbahçe Safiport Spor Kulübü |
-
14:00
|
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü |
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü |
-
20:00
|
Orman Gençlik ve Spor Klubü |
Kayseri Basketbol SK |
-
15:00
|
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü |
-
03:00
|
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü |
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü |
-
14:00
|
Elazığ İl Özel İdare Basketbol |
Samsun Basketbol İhtisas |
-
14:00
|
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü |
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü |
-
20:00
|
BK UMMC Yekaterinburg |
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü |
-
16:00
|
BOTAŞ Spor Kulübü |
Beşiktaş Jimnastik Kulübü |
-
17:30
|
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü |
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü |
-
17:00
|
Çankaya Üniversitesi Spor Kulübü |
İzmit Belediye spor Kulübü |
-
15:15
|
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü |
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü |
-
17:15
|
Hatay Büyükşehir Belediye Spor Kulübü |
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü |
-
20:00
|
TTT Riga |
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü |
-
02:00
|
Basket Landes |
Uniqa Sopron Basket |
-
02:00
|
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü |
PF Famila Basket Schio |
-
22:30
|
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü |
Tango Bourges Basket |
-
02:00
|
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü |
ÇBK Mersin Yenişehir Belediyesi |
-
16:00
|
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü |
Adana BK |
-
14:00
|
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü |
Uniqa Sopron Basket |
-
16:30
|
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü |
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü |
-
16:30
|
Uniqa Sopron Basket |
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü |
-
20:00
|
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü |
-
14:00
|
Nesibe Aydın Spor Kulübü |
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü |
-
17:00
|
Fenerbahçe Safiport Spor Kulübü |
Orman Gençlik ve Spor Klubü |
-
14:00
|
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü |
BK UMMC Yekaterinburg |
-
17:00
|
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü |
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü |
-
14:00
|
Kayseri Basketbol SK |
Elazığ İl Özel İdare Basketbol |
-
17:15
|
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü |
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü |
-
19:00
|
Basket Landes |
Basket Landes |
-
03:00
|
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü |
Basket Landes |
-
22:00
|
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü |
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü |
-
02:00
|
Uniqa Sopron Basket |
Tango Bourges Basket |
-
22:00
|
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü |
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü |
-
03:00
|
Tango Bourges Basket |
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü |
-
22:00
|
Tango Bourges Basket |
TTT Riga |
-
20:00
|
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü |
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü |
-
17:00
|
Samsun Basketbol İhtisas |
BOTAŞ Spor Kulübü |
-
15:00
|
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü |
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü |
-
18:30
|
Beşiktaş Jimnastik Kulübü |
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü |
-
20:00
|
PF Famila Basket Schio |
Çankaya Üniversitesi Spor Kulübü |
-
14:00
|
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü |
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü |
-
15:15
|
İzmit Belediye spor Kulübü |
Hatay Büyükşehir Belediye Spor Kulübü |
-
15:00
|
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü |
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü |
-
13:00
|
ÇBK Mersin Yenişehir Belediyesi |
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü |
-
14:00
|
Adana BK |
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü |
-
19:00
|
Fenerbahçe Safiport Spor Kulübü |
Fenerbahçe Safiport Spor Kulübü |
-
18:00
|
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü |
Nesibe Aydın Spor Kulübü |
-
17:00
|
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü |
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü |
-
14:00
|
BOTAŞ Spor Kulübü |
BOTAŞ Spor Kulübü |
-
14:00
|
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü |
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü |
-
14:00
|
BOTAŞ Spor Kulübü |
Nesibe Aydın Spor Kulübü |
-
16:00
|
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü |
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü |
-
16:00
|
Nesibe Aydın Spor Kulübü |
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü |
-
16:00
|
Nesibe Aydın Spor Kulübü |
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü |
-
16:00
|
Nesibe Aydın Spor Kulübü |
Nesibe Aydın Spor Kulübü |
-
15:00
|
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü |
Nesibe Aydın Spor Kulübü |
-
15:00
|
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü |
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü |
-
14:00
|
Nesibe Aydın Spor Kulübü |
Fenerbahçe Safiport Spor Kulübü |
-
16:00
|
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü |
Fenerbahçe Safiport Spor Kulübü |
-
16:00
|
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü |
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü |
-
15:00
|
Fenerbahçe Safiport Spor Kulübü |
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü |
-
15:00
|
Fenerbahçe Safiport Spor Kulübü |
Fenerbahçe Safiport Spor Kulübü |
-
16:00
|
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü |